Skip to content
Myrothamnus-Myrothamnus extract-Myrothamnus flabellifolia

Myrothamnus

Myrothamnus extract
INCI name:
Myrothamnus flabellifolia
Part(s) used
Leaf
Anti-Aging Anti-Aging
Organic Organic
Sourced from
South Africa
Skincare benefits of Myrothamnus extract
Responsible sourcing
Contact us
Have a question? 
Chat or speak live with our experts

Speak with a Clarins Virtual Beauty Consultant

Free consultation
Chat with our customer service
Take our skincare quiz
Please wait a few seconds
Your service is about to start
Please wait a few seconds