Skip to content
Marjoram-Marjoram essential oil-Origanum majorana

Marjoram

Marjoram essential oil
INCI name:
Origanum majorana
Part(s) used
Leaf
Well-Being Well-Being
Sourced from
Egypt
Skincare benefits of Marjoram essential oil
Contact us
Have a question? 
Chat or speak live with our experts

Speak with a Clarins Virtual Beauty Consultant

Free consultation
Chat with our customer service
Take our skincare quiz
Please wait a few seconds
Your service is about to start
Please wait a few seconds