| Need help? Please call us at 1-888-328-1922
Welcome!
SIGN IN / MY ACCOUNT
 

Be Rewarded
Each time you make a purchase

Fast Checkout
Save your billing and shipping information

Not Yet a Member?
Create account

Sign In With One-Click

Or

Sign in with your email

Continue
Empty

Free shipping on any order over $75

  • Beauty Flash Balm

     
    0.0 out of 5
    Price:
    C$ 50.00
  • Toning Lotion With Iris

     
    0.0 out of 5
    Price:
    C$ 33.00
  • UV PLUS HP SPF 40 Day Screen Tint

     
    UV PLUS HP SPF 40 Day Screen Tint UV PLUS HP SPF 40 Day Screen Tint UV PLUS HP SPF 40 Day Screen Tint UV PLUS HP SPF 40 Day Screen Tint
    0.0 out of 5
    Price:
    C$ 42.00

Special Offer

What's hot

Tips & Videos

Beauty Consultation

Ingredient Spotlight

image of the ingredient

Mango

Mangifera indica
The mango is a tree originating from India which is now grown in all tropical countries, mainly for its fruit. The yellow, fibrous flesh of the fruit has a delicious flavour and its stone contains an edible kernel which is used to make a very rich paste used locally to thicken sauces. By pressing this kernel, one also obtains a plant butter, mango butter. In cosmetics, mango butter, which is rich in fatty acids, protects skin from dehydration, nourishes it and provides suppleness and comfort.

Featured Product